3051 N. Dug Gap Rd. S.W.
Dalton, GA 30720

TOLL FREE:(800) 232-5537
LOCAL: (706) 277-1151

Name: Beckford Plank 3"

Wood Type: Engineered
Collection: 218
Color: Bark
Board Width: 3"
Thickness: 3/8"
Species: Red Oak
Finish: HartGuard Deluxe Low Gloss
End Edge: Micro Edges/Micro Ends
Install Methode: Glue or Staple Down
Rating: Better
SqFt: 30
Lbs: 44
Notes: Varying Lengths: 9" - 48"; Adhesive: Armstrong ProConnect
Item Number: BP421BALG
T-Molding: T52114041
Ruducer: T82114041
Stairnose: T83114041
Quater Round: T74114040
Base Shoe Molding: T77114041
Threshhold: T97114041
Touchup-Kit: TBD
Filler: TBD
Finish Warranty: 15 Year Finish Warranty

Call 1-800-232-5537
To Order